Skip to content

Resumen de Récords 2019

Noviembre 28, 2019

Resumen de Récords 2019

PruebaCatNombreClubMarca FechaLugar
4x400m35A.Figueroa, MdelPielago, Chile4:16.1024.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
M.Lopez, E. Ortiz
martelete indoor50Alejandra TapiaAtlético Francés13.822019Torun Polonia
martelete50Alejandra Tapia Atlético Francés 12.93 14.04.19 Torneo Las Condes
martelete50Alejandra Tapia Atlético Francés13.7225.08.19Torneo A. Francés
martillo50Alejandra Tapia Atlético Francés 40.45 27.04.19 Torneo Juan Ramsay
martillo50Alejandra Tapia Atlético Francés41.3725.08.19Torneo A. Francés
martelete indoor40Barbara TapiaAtlético Francés9.742019Torun Polonia
salto garrocha indoor40Bárbara TapiaAtlético Francés2.302019Torun Polonia
60m vallas indoor70Bernardino UribeLas Condes11.722019Torun Polonia
Bala indoor70Bernardino UribeLas Condes8.822019Torun Polonia
pentatlon indoor70Bernardino UribeLas Condes2.9522019Torun Polonia
Salto Alto indoor70Bernardino UribeLas Condes           1.22         2019Torun Polonia
Salto con garrocha indoor70Bernardino UribeLas Condes2.402019Torun Polonia
Salto Largo Indoor70Bernardino UribeLas Condes3.432019Torun Polonia
martelete60Cecilia GavilanYumbel10.8914.04.19Torneo Las Condes
pentatlon de lanzamientos60Cecilia GavilanYumbel2.98923.03.19Nacional Combinadas Chillán
100m55Claudia MunizagaAtlético Ingles 13.80 15.06.19 Zonal Norte Serena
100m55Claudia MunizagaAtlético Ingles13.6515.06.19Zonal Centro Católica
200m55Claudia MunizagaAtlético Ingles28.4215.09.19Zonal Centro Católica
200m55Claudia Munizaga Atlético Ingles 28.46 15.06.19 Zonal Norte Serena
300m vallas55Claudia Munizaga A. Inglés52.7615.06.19Zonal Norte Serena
80m vallas55Claudia Munizaga Atlético Ingles14.6315.06.19Zonal Norte Serena
salto largo35Cristóbal Alonso  U. Católica7.0209.06.19Evaluativo UC
800m indoor35Evelyn OrtizOlimpico Curico2:20.032019Torun Polonia
pentatlon de lanzamientos90Francisco Grandon Asecon3.16121.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
martelete90Francisco Grandón Asecon8.1924.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
pentatlon 30Francisco MuñozAtletismo Coquimbo2.40823.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
bala30Giovanni LeivaLlay Llay12.7123.03.19Nacional Combinadas Chillán
disco30Giovanni LeivaLlay Llay41.9423.03.19Nacional Combinadas Chillán
pentatlon de lanzamientos30Giovanni LeivaLlay Llay2.49023.03.19Nacional Combinadas Chillán
pentatlon de lanzamientos35Gustavo RiquelmeChillan2.58623.03.19Nacional Combinadas Chillán
martelete80Gustavo WeitzLos Robles11.3824.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
pentatlon de lanzamientos80Gustavo WeitzLos Robles3.07221.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
2000m obstaculos55Idia QuirózLisa Peters9.30.1724.08.19Zonal Sur Chillán
100m70Isabel MarincovichLos Robles17.3014.09.19Zonal Centro Católica
200m70Isabel MarincovichLos Robles36.8314.09.19Zonal Centro Católica
1500m60Ivonne Albarracin RuizT. Campeones6:10.2415.06.19Zonal Norte Serena
martillo30Leslye TorrejonAntofagasta50.8905.10.19Torneo Atlético Santiago
pentatlon de lanzamientos55Lucio VicencioRamsay2.97423.03.19Nacional Combinadas Chillán
martelete30Luis CerdaOlímpico Curicó11.0231.08.19Torneo  Ramsay
200m85Luisa ParraAsecon53.9215.06.19Zonal Norte Serena
bala95Manuel Alvarez FontM. Iquique3.7815.06.19Zonal Norte Serena
disco95Manuel Alvarez FontM. Iquique8.3315.06.19Zonal Norte Serena
jabalina95Manuel Alvarez FontM. Iquique6.8815.06.19Zonal Norte Serena
Salto Alto indoor50Marcela BarrientosU.Católica1.502019Torun Polonia
10000m30Marcela IbarbeAtletismo Coquimbo39.33.8222.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
3000m obstaculos50Marcelo SotoM. Valdivia10.56.5021.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
pentatlon de lanzamientos70Marcelo Tapia M. Coronel3.50723.03.19Nacional Combinadas Chillán
martelete70María Díaz Sporting10.2022.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
1500m35Mariana LópezU. Los Lagos4:41.6906.04.19GP Orlando Guaita
3000m35Mariana LópezU. Los Lagos10:45,922.02.19Torneo Valdivia
jabalina75Mario BielancicR. W. M. Iquique30.8223.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
martelete75Mario BielancicR. W. M. Iquique11.7424.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
pentatlon de lanzamientos75Mario BielancicR. W. M. Iquique3.16121.11.19Iberoamericano Master Perú
800m30Michel ReyesCAS Chillán1:56.8212.10.19Carlos Strutz Santiago
60m vallas indoor70Mirtha PerezLas Condes15.332019Torun Polonia
800m indoor70Mirtha PerezLas Condes4:01.932019Torun Polonia
bala indoor70Mirtha PerezLas Condes4.792019Torun Polonia
pentatlo indoor70Mirtha PerezLas Condes2.6332019Torun Polonia
Salto Alto indoor70Mirtha PerezLas Condes1.022019Torun Polonia
salto garrocha indoor70Mirtha PerezLas Condes1.402019Torun Polonia
Salto Largo Indoor70Mirtha PerezLas Condes2.502019Torun Polonia
100m70Mirtha Pérez Las Condes 18.03 15.06.19 Zonal Norte Serena
pentatlon de lanzamientos90Osvaldo Arriagada Yumbel 2.88523.03.19 Nacional Combinadas Chillán
martelete40Patricio Palma Master Valdivia15.6222.02.19Torneo Valdivia
martillo40Patricio Palma Master Valdivia58.9718.05.19Juegos Deportivos Nacionales
pentatlon de lanzamientos75Raúl Kohnenkampf Ramsay 3.04523.03.19 Nacional Combinadas Chillán
200m80Rosa BeyzanU. Tarapacá45.7015.06.19Zonal Norte Serena
martelete indoor45Sandra CalvanesseJuan Ramsay10.722019Torun Polonia
jabalina55Sara Cortés Olímpico Curicó32.2427.04.19Torneo Juan Ramsay
200m65Sara MontecinosAtlético Francés30.3514.09.19Zonal Centro Católica
400m65Sara MontecinosAtlético Francés1:08.6517.05.19Mercosur Montevideo Uruguay
200m65Sara Montecinos Atlético Francés 30.70 17.05.19 Mercosur Montevideo Uruguay
bala indoor55Soledad TapiaAtlético Francés6.322019Torun Polonia
martelete indoor55Soledad TapiaAtlético Francés8.182019Torun Polonia
martelete65Víctor Guerrero Juan Ramsay18.6714.04.19Torneo Las Condes
Martillo65Víctor Guerrero Juan Ramsay50.0814.04.19Torneo Las Condes